Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, KENDRICK GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,950
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£18,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£309,950
+6.5%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£291,000
+7.8%
Sold on 21 November 2019
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 11 February 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0GD
← Back to All Properties