Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SWAN ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
-10.1%
Sold on 8 May 2013
Terraced
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+2.0%
Sold on 19 March 2007
Terraced
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1AG
← Back to All Properties