Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TRENT ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 7YG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,500
+8.6%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 26 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 7YG
← Back to All Properties