APARTMENT 219, 51, WHITWORTH STREET WEST, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M1 5EA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£27,174 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+27.8%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,174 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,826
Sold on 7 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1