1, WHITFELD COTTAGES, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 7TT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+378.1%
Price Change
+£189,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+378.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£189,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,200
Sold on 16 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1