19, WINSTANLEY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 8JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,000+8.3%
Sold on 26 September 2005
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500+175.9%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1