139, BEESTON COURTS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 5FW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.7%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+136.7%
Sold on 13 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500-0.8%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500+59.4%
Sold on 29 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1