Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CONISTON ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 3LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.6%
Price Change
+£225,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+226.6%
Sold on 26 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£225,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 4 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 3LE
← Back to All Properties