232, DEWSBURY ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 6ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.5%
Price Change
-£164,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£161,000-50.5%
Sold on 22 May 2024
Terraced
-£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000+47.7%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+31.0%
Sold on 24 January 2022
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 10 March 2020
Terraced
Sale #1