Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, TYTHERINGTON DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 2HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+6.9%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 26 March 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2HN
← Back to All Properties