Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, COTTAGE COURT, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
-7.0%
Sold on 22 November 2016
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+23.1%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,950
Sold on 23 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0SR
← Back to All Properties