Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MILTON STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£9,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+6.1%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,995
+13.1%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+202.3%
Sold on 6 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 23 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8BG
← Back to All Properties