Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, PRINCES STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 1DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+76.6%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+29.0%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+95.4%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 1DE
← Back to All Properties