133, CHURCH AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS6 4JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.6%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£307,500+119.6%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+174.5%
Sold on 24 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1