Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, THE RIDDINGS, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+21.8%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+53.5%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+43.4%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1RW
← Back to All Properties