Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, CRESTWAY, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 0BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,995
Last Sold Price
4 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£30,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£74,995
+70.4%
Sold on 4 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 0BH
← Back to All Properties