Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WESTON SQUARE, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR25 6HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+3.4%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+81.4%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+95.0%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR25 6HU
← Back to All Properties