Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, CROMWELL ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+73.3%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500
+6.9%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+28.7%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 24 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0EG
← Back to All Properties