Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, MARBURY ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 6AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+2.7%
Sold on 16 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+52.7%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 9 May 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 6AP
← Back to All Properties