Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, OXCLOSE PARK RISE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 8GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,563
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£14,563 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£124,563
+13.2%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
+£14,563 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-27.2%
Sold on 6 August 2013
Terraced
-£40,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,999
Sold on 29 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 8GW
← Back to All Properties