Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BUTCHER STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 5WF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+3.2%
Sold on 11 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+14.8%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+20.0%
Sold on 12 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 17 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 5WF
← Back to All Properties