Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NEW ROAD, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 3AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
+69.3%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+41.5%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 11 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 3AU
← Back to All Properties