15, WILLBUTTS LANE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 5BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£125,000+73.6%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+87.0%
Sold on 8 April 2008
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1