Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
256, GAYFIELD AVENUE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 2SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+14.5%
Sold on 17 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+11.6%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 12 February 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 2SU
← Back to All Properties