Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, TERN CRESCENT, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 2RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
-4.5%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+14.8%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 2RG
← Back to All Properties