Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, NORTH END, HASSOCKS, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN6 8TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£340,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£1,100,000
+44.7%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£340,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£760,000
+5.6%
Sold on 16 May 2019
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£720,000
Sold on 25 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 8TF
← Back to All Properties