Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, BEAUMARIS ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 5SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+11.4%
Sold on 5 August 2015
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500
-6.9%
Sold on 12 April 2012
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+156.3%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 5SF
← Back to All Properties