Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, TAMWORTH DRIVE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 2UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,000
+20.6%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,000
+99.0%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+15.4%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 4 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 2UP
← Back to All Properties