Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LARAMIE, LOCKERLEY GREEN, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 0JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+13.6%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£440,000
+27.5%
Sold on 27 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+97.1%
Sold on 12 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 3 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 0JN
← Back to All Properties