Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, STEPHENSON GROVE, PRESCOT, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
L35 9AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,260
Last Sold Price
29 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.3%
Price Change
-£31,690 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£163,260
-16.3%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Semi-Detached
-£31,690 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L35 9AA
← Back to All Properties