Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ALBION GROVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7TJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+32.0%
Sold on 22 January 2024
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+56.3%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+4.2%
Sold on 7 October 2013
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+50.5%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 7 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7TJ
← Back to All Properties