Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, THUNDERSLEY GROVE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 3EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+44.1%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+52.1%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+8.4%
Sold on 17 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 1 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 3EB
← Back to All Properties