Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, HARTSHORNE ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+38.1%
Sold on 14 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+52.3%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 8 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7HY
← Back to All Properties