39, OSMOND STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL4 3EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£56,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.3%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£56,000-27.3%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000+126.8%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950+15.1%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1