4, MILDRED WAY, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B65 9SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,950
Last Sold Price
24 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£16,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£79,950+26.9%
Sold on 24 April 2002
Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+23.5%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1