Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, SCHOLARS GREEN, WIGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA7 9BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-12.0%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
-7.2%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Semi-Detached
-£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,995
Sold on 25 March 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 9BT
← Back to All Properties