31, DIAMOND DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE21 2JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.2%
Price Change
+£245,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£475,000+107.2%
Sold on 3 January 2024
Detached
+£245,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,250+91.0%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Detached
+£109,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 6 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1