37, KENNEDY STREET, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA12 9EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,500-12.3%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+131.4%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+15.9%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1