72, ROSEBERY STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 4US

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,950
Last Sold Price
11 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,950+0.9%
Sold on 11 May 2015
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+234.4%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£72,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,800+128.1%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£17,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 11 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1