358, NORTHENDEN ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 2PW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1532.7%
Price Change
+£375,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+1532.7%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£375,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£24,500-89.6%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Semi-Detached
-£210,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+34.3%
Sold on 14 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 26 April 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1