GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 19, HAMPSTEAD ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 5NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.6%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£315,000+100.6%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000+34.8%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 15 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1