25, PAWSON STREET, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF3 3BH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,000+8.6%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000-16.0%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Terraced
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995+111.9%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,995+47.5%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 4 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1