Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, EAST HAM ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7BE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£278,500
+14.1%
Sold on 17 September 2018
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£244,000
+24.5%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+12.0%
Sold on 19 May 2011
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-6.4%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7BE
← Back to All Properties