Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, FERNDOWN, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3SB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£286,000
+9.2%
Sold on 23 March 2023
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£262,000
+34.4%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+184.5%
Sold on 25 January 2005
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3SB
← Back to All Properties