Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, THE STREET, BECCLES, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR34 0LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+0.7%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£362,500
+71.8%
Sold on 11 April 2017
Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,000
+197.2%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 0LA
← Back to All Properties