Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, ORIEL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,000
+38.3%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+2.6%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,500
+81.4%
Sold on 4 June 2003
Terraced
+£76,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,995
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9EQ
← Back to All Properties