Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
176, OXFORD STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+12.0%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+36.3%
Sold on 15 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 18 July 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9NA
← Back to All Properties