11, BELMONT ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 6HY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+31.1%
Sold on 2 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000+28.4%
Sold on 17 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500+427.8%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000-11.8%
Sold on 1 July 2008
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 4 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1