Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HOLLY CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 3PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
+12.1%
Sold on 4 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+51.4%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 3PL
← Back to All Properties