Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, DEACON PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9FS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,000
+35.7%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
+31.7%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+42.9%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9FS
← Back to All Properties